Friendship Rings  

165 Designs

Sort Designs By

  • Latest
  • Discount
  • Featured
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Customer Rating
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    videoBanner
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring
    Soft Flow Diamond Ring

    ₹16,125 ₹17,181

    View Similar

    Check Delivery Date

    View Similar

    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    videoBanner
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring
    Linear Flare Gemstone Ring

    ₹13,504 ₹14,327

    View Similar

    Check Delivery Date

    View Similar

    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    videoBanner
    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    Shining Square Diamond Ring
    Shining Square Diamond Ring

    ₹13,174 ₹14,454

    View Similar

    Check Delivery Date

    View Similar

    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    videoBanner
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring
    Hoop and Heart Diamond Flexi Ring

    ₹22,292 ₹24,579

    View Similar

    Check Delivery Date

    View Similar

    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    videoBanner
    videoBanner
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring
    Arc Stackable Diamond Ring

    ₹39,179 ₹43,203

    View Similar

    Check Delivery Date

    View Similar

    Know More about CaratLane

     

    Friendship Rings - Celebrate Every Bond with Meaningful Jewellery

    Friendship rings are a timeless symbol of trust, loyalty, and shared memories. Whether you're celebrating Friendship Day, honoring a lifelong connection, or looking for a meaningful gift, friendship rings offer a lasting way to express appreciation for the people who matter most. They are also among the most popular gifts for best friend. At CaratLane, discover thoughtfully designed friendship rings crafted in gold and diamonds, perfect for marking special moments and unforgettable friendships.

    Explore Different Types of Friendship Rings

    Friendship Rings for Best Friends

    Friendship rings for best friends are designed to celebrate strong and lasting bonds. Whether you're shopping for friendship rings for 2 best friends or friendship rings for 3 best friends, matching or complementary designs make meaningful keepsakes.

    Gold Friendship Rings

    Gold friendship rings offer a classic and versatile choice for everyday wear. Their timeless appeal makes them suitable for gifting on Friendship Day, birthdays, and other special occasions.

    Diamond Friendship Rings

    Diamond friendship rings add a touch of sparkle while preserving the sentimental meaning behind the gift. These designs are ideal for those looking for something memorable and meaningful.

    Infinity Friendship Rings

    Infinity friendship rings symbolize an unbreakable connection and enduring friendship. Their elegant design makes them one of the most popular styles for modern gifting.

    How to Choose the Right Friendship Ring

    When selecting friendship rings, consider the recipient's personal style and how they plan to wear the ring. Minimal bands work well for everyday wear, while diamond-accented designs make a stronger statement. Friendship ring bands with symbolic motifs such as infinity signs, hearts, or intertwined elements can add deeper meaning to these for best friend gift

    For Friendship Day gifting, many shoppers look for friendship day rings that can be worn daily as a reminder of a cherished bond.

    Why Buy Friendship Rings from CaratLane?

    CaratLane offers friendship rings crafted with quality materials, thoughtful design, and lasting craftsmanship. From gold friendship rings and ladies friendship rings to contemporary diamond styles, you'll find meaningful jewellery designed to celebrate every friendship and milestone.

    FAQs About Friendship Rings

    What are friendship rings?
    Friendship rings are symbolic rings exchanged between friends to represent trust, loyalty, and lasting friendship.

    Which finger is a friendship ring worn on?
    A friendship ring finger can vary by personal preference, but many people wear it on the ring finger or middle finger.

    Are friendship rings only for best friends?
    No. Friendship rings can be exchanged between close friends, siblings, partners, or anyone sharing a meaningful bond.

    What are the best friendship rings for Friendship Day?
    Gold friendship rings, infinity friendship rings, and diamond friendship rings are popular Friendship Day gifts.

    Can friendship rings be personalized?
    Yes. Many friendship rings can be customized through engraving or by choosing meaningful designs that reflect your relationship.

     

    Your PIN Code unlocks

    Fastest delivery date, Try-at-Home availability,
    Nearest store and In-store design!

    Your Account

    Access account & manage your orders.

    Services